N
2023-10-05
Prime: National Association of Regulatory Utility Commissioners (NARUC) Subs: The Brattle Group
Multiple sites, Multiple states
N
2023-07-20
Prime: National Association of Regulatory Utility Commissioners (NARUC) Subs: StrategenPrime: National Association of Regulatory Utility Commissioners (NARUC) Subs: Strategen
Multiple sites, Multiple states
N
2023-11-27
ficials (NASEO); Sub:_National Association of State Energy Of Strategen Consulting
Multiple sites, Multiple states
N
2023-11-27
Prime: National Association of State Energy Officials (NASEO); Sub: Strategen Consulting
Multiple sites, Multiple states
N
2024-05-10
Prime: University of Connecticut; Sub: V&R Energy Systems Research, Inc; Smart Wires
Multiple sites, Multiple states
N
2024-04-15
Prime: Corvias Military Living Subs: GM Defense
Fort Riley, KS
N
2024-03-29
Prime: Pitch Aeronautics Sub: Idaho Power, Idaho National Laboratory
Multiple sites, ID
N
2024-02-07
Prime: Together New Orleans; Sub: Together Lousiana, 127 Energy; Solar Alternatives; Strategen Consulting
Multiple sites, Multiple states
N
2023-06-23
American Public Power Association (APPA)
Arlington, VA
Y
2023-05-30
Prime: American Battery Technology Company Subs: DuPont Development Center, Argonne National Laboratory
Multiple sites, Multiple states
N
2023-05-12
Prime: National Association of Regulatory Utility Commissioners (NARUC) Subs: RMI
Multiple sites, Multiple states
N
2024-04-17
Prime: Electric Power Research Institute (EPRI) Subs: Ameren, Clemson University, Sygnia
Multiple sites, Multiple states
Y
2024-02-26
Purchase of right of way (ROW) clearing equipment
Prime: Chilkat Indian Village Sub: Inside Passage Electric Cooperative Prime: Chilkat Indian Village Sub: Inside Passage Electric Cooperative
N
2023-08-23
Prime: University of North Dakota EERC Subs: ONEOK, NESET Consulting Services
Multiple sites, Multiple states
N
2024-02-01
Honeywell International, Inc
Geismar, LA
N
2024-02-02
Mitsubishi Electric US, Inc.
Maysville, KY
N
2023-07-28
National Energy Technology Laboratory
Albany, OR
N
2023-07-06
National Energy Technology Laboratory
Pittsburgh, PA
N
2023-07-28
National Energy Technology Laboratory
Albany, OR
N
2024-04-18
Prime: Lee Jensen
Albany, OR
N
2023-03-03
National Energy Technology Laboratory
Morgantown, WV
Y
2024-02-10
Prime: Santee Cooper, SC Sub: Coastal Electric Cooperative
Walterboro, SC
Y
2024-03-06
Prime: Santee Cooper, SC Sub: Broad River Electric
Cowpens, SC
Y
2024-02-09
Prime: Santee Cooper, SC Sub: Fairfield Electric Cooperative
Richland County, SC
Y
2024-02-12
Prime: Santee Cooper, SC Sub: Fairfield Electric Cooperative
Chester County, SC
Y
2024-02-12
Prime: Santee Cooper, SC Sub: Horry Electric Cooperative
Conway, SC
Y
2024-02-12
Prime: Santee Cooper, SC Sub: Lockhart Power Company
Union, SC
N
2024-02-09
Prime: Santee Cooper, SC Sub: Marlboro Pee Dee Electric Cooperative
Multiple Sites, SC
Y
2024-02-09
Prime: Santee Cooper, SC Sub: Palmetto Electric Cooperative, Inc
Multiple Sites, SC
Y
2024-03-05
Prime: COR3 Subs: LUMA Energy ServCo
Multiple sites, PR
Y
2024-04-09
Prime: Santee Cooper, SC Sub: York Electric Cooperative, Inc
York County, SC
Y
2024-02-12
Prime: Santee Cooper, SC Sub: York Electric Cooperative, Inc
York County, SC
Y
2024-04-09
Prime: Santee Cooper, SC Sub: York Electric Cooperative, Inc
York County, SC
Y
2024-02-12
Prime: Santee Cooper, SC Sub: York Electric Cooperative, Inc
York County, SC
Y
2024-02-12
Muscogee Creek Nation
Okmulgee, OK
Y
2024-04-03
Prime: Colorado Energy Office Sub: United Power, Inc
Multiple sites, CO
Y
2024-03-20
Native Village of Eagle
Eagle, AK
Y
2024-03-20
Prime: Santee Cooper, SC Sub: Board of Public Works Gaffney, SC
Gaffney, SC
Y
2024-03-11
Prime: Santee Cooper, SC Sub: Laurens Commission of Public Works
Laurens, SC
Y
2024-03-20
Prime: Santee Cooper, SC Sub: City of Rock Hill
Rock Hill, SC
Y
2024-03-11
Prime: Santee Cooper, SC Sub: York Electric Cooperative, Inc
York County, SC
Y
2024-04-01
Prime: Colorado Energy Office Sub: Poudre Valley Rural Electric Association
Multiple sites, CO
Y
2024-04-03
Prime: Santee Cooper, SC Sub: Berkeley Electric Cooperative
Multiple sites, SC
Y
2024-04-03
Prime: Colorado Energy Office Sub: San Miguel Power Association
Multiple sites, CO
Y
2024-02-26
Prime: Colorado Energy Office Subs: Platte River Power AuthorityPrime: Colorado Energy Office Subs: Platte River Power Authority
Estes Park, CO
Y
2024-02-10
Pacificorp
Multiple sites, UT
Y
2024-02-10
Prime: Santee Cooper, SC Sub: Coastal Electric Cooperative
Colleton County, SC
Y
2024-04-04
North Dakota Industrial Commission Subs: Capital Electric Cooperative
Multiple sites, ND
Y
2024-05-10
Prime: Colorado Energy Office; Sub: Poudre Valley Rural Electric Association
Multiple sites, CO
Y
2024-04-15
Prime: Citizens of the Potawtomi Nation Subs: None
Shawnee, OK